ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10212179
nr 1021 2179
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), 49/190, sheet: 39x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Palmér (f. 1958), 49/190, bladets mått: 39x39
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 350
Monday February 29 2016
at 18:06:08
24/2 14:58:16
300 kr
29/2 09:29:23
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér