ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454035
nr 1745 4035
Totte Dellert
(f. 1953), Sverige
Totte Dellert (b. 1953), Sweden. 'Never mind the Pollocks'. Signed, dated A tergo 2002. Oil on canvas, 102x102, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, "Never mind the Pollocks". Signerad, daterad A tergo 2002. Olja på duk, 102x102, oramad
Totte Dellert, Swedish artist born 1953.
8000
SEK 6000
Monday December 1 2025
at 18:11:30
27/11 23:12:30