ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14072227
nr 1407 2227
OIL PAINTING
Lena Vishutkina, Stilleben med samovar. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x71, outer dimensions including frame: 72x83 cm, skadad ram.
Lena Vishutkina, Stilleben med samovar. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x71, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x83 cm
Condition: skadad ram
Withdrawn
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:57:39