ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 12894173
nr 1289 4173
James Coignard
(1925-2008), Frankrike
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, numbered 45/90. Sheet: 45x39 cm,
Carborundumetsning, Signerad, numrerad 45/90. Bladets mått: 45x39 cm
1000
SEK 900
Monday November 18 2019
at 18:43:41
12/11 20:32:34
800 kr
17/11 19:43:21
James Coignard
Read more about James Coignard