FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 8941073
nr 894 1073
ARMCHAIR
Sören Willdasen, Denmark, design: Kristian Vedel, "Modus", wear, damages.
Sören Willdasen, Danmark, design: Kristian Vedel, "Modus"
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 12 2014
at 18:00:00
8/5 23:07:36
900 kr
12/5 16:06:51
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
Read more about 50/60-tal