ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16033120
nr 1603 3120
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Motiv från Öregrund. Signerad E Oldenburg -55. Oil on panel, 42x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Motiv från Öregrund. Signerad E Oldenburg -55. Olja på pannå, 42x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:30:11
27/2 10:09:58