FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Secretaire 13899495
nr 1389 9495
SECRETAIRE
pine wood, 19th century. Length: 110, width: 47 cm, height: 128 cm, wear. , key
Furu, 1800-tal. Bredd: 110, djup: 47 cm, höjd: 128 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage
600
SEK 400
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:54:56
100 kr
200 kr
350 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)