ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14624204
nr 1462 4204
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Moonlight. Oil on canvas, 54x41, outer dimensions including frame: 74x61,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Månsken. Olja på duk, 54x41, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x61 cm
SEK 150
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:49:29
25/4 12:35:13
100 kr
25/4 18:44:29