ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16935250
nr 1693 5250
Ragnar Falk
(1903-1977), Sverige
Ragnar Falk (1903-1977), Sweden. Göteborgs hamn. Signed. Oil on canvas, 21x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x43,
OIL PAINTING, Göteborgs hamn. Signerad. Olja på duk, 21x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x43
Ragnar Falk, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1977.
SEK 100
Monday April 14 2025
at 19:07:40
13/4 13:15:19
14/4 17:53:42