FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Rollfront cabinet 7278241
nr 727 8241
ROLLFRONT CABINET
Gustaviansk-stilk, early 20th century, mahogany, length: 135, width: 37, height: 130, wear.
Gustaviansk stilk, tidigt 1900-tal, mahogny, längd: 135, djup: 37, höjd: 130
Condition: slitage
1500
SEK 700
Monday November 28 2011
at 18:07:28
26/11 12:58:27
650 kr
26/11 13:10:11