ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7416412
nr 741 6412
Einar Forseth
(1892-1988), Sverige
Einar Forseth (1892-1988), St Göran & draken, subject size: 45 x 27,
LITOGRAPH (F), Einar Forseth (1892-1988), St Göran & draken, motivets mått: 45 x 27
Einar Forseth, born 1892, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
400
SEK 100
Monday February 20 2012
at 19:45:43
18/2 10:52:04