ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10379647
nr 1037 9647
Elisabeth Jansson
(f. 1951), Sverige
Elisabeth Jansson (b. 1951), 12/60, face, sheet: 62x47, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Elisabeth Jansson (f. 1951), 12/60, Ansikte, bladets mått: 62x47, löst blad
Elisabeth Jansson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1951.
SEK 300
Monday May 16 2016
at 19:21:22
16/5 09:31:17
Elisabeth Jansson
Read more about Elisabeth Jansson