ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 12815368

nr 1281 5368

Ulla Helenius-Reit

(f. 1942), Sverige

Ulla Helenius-Reit (b. 1942), Sweden. Graphite drawing. Signed, dated 77. Subject: 41x55 cm,

DRAWING, Blyerts. Signerad, daterad 77. Motivet: 41x55 cm

Ulla Helenius-Reit, Swedish painter and tecknare born in Örebro 1942.

Yes

Monday October 14 2019
at 19:27:42

  • Artist/Designer

Ulla Helenius-Reit

Read more about Ulla Helenius-Reit