ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14144367

nr 1414 4367

Axel Lilliehöök

(f. 1930), Sverige

Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signerad A Lilliehöök, dated 1988. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 32x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x41cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad A Lilliehöök, daterad 1988. Akvarell, bildmått: 32x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x41cm

Axel Lilliehöök, Swedish painter, born 1930.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday August 23 2021
at 19:22:15

23/8 19:06:27 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Axel Lilliehöök

Read more about Axel Lilliehöök