ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475318

nr 1747 5318

OIL PAINTING

Changlin Wester, "Xiao Xiao". Signed, dated 2025, unframed. Oil on canvas, 55x46,

Changlin Wester, "Xiao Xiao". Signerad, daterad 2025, oramad. Olja på duk, 55x46 cm

600

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:02:18