FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 6172337

nr 617 2337

CHAIRS

one pair, Gustavian style, wear, damages.

1 par, Gustaviansk stil

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 1700

Monday December 21 2009
at 18:41:38

Den Gustavianska stilen