ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13725304
nr 1372 5304
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 50x60,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm
SEK 150
Monday January 18 2021
at 18:03:38