ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13866035
nr 1386 6035
Karl Mårtens
(f. 1956), Sverige
Karl Mårtens (b. 1956), Sweden. "Sparvuggla". Signed, numbered 109/150. Sheet: 31x31, outer dimensions including frame: 45x46cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Sparvuggla". Signerad, numrerad 109/150. Bladets mått: 31x31, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x46cm
Karl Mårtens, Swedish painter, born 1956 .
1500
SEK 2000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:32:31
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik