FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 6492457
nr 649 2457
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gustavian style, 1920s, wear.
1 par, Gustaviansk stil, 20-tal
Condition: slitage
300
SEK 950
Monday August 2 2010
at 19:00:18
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
700 kr
650 kr
900 kr
Den Gustavianska stilen