ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13051543
*
nr 1305 1543
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Carin Backmark, "Vintersol", 143/225. Signerad 1985. Subject: 32x35,
Carin Backmark, "Vintersol". Signerad, numrerad 143/225. 1985. Motivet: 32x35 cm
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2020
at 20:46:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/1 22:58:06
1
Vinnande bud
3/2 19:17:32
2
150 kr
3/2 19:17:32
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carin backmark färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1305 1543
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Carin Backmark, "Vintersol", 143/225. Signerad 1985. Subject: 32x35,
Carin Backmark, "Vintersol". Signerad, numrerad 143/225. 1985. Motivet: 32x35 cm
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 31/1 22:58:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 3/2 19:17:32 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 3/2 19:17:32 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carin backmark färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



