ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16894271
nr 1689 4271
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/50, pojke med grodor. Image dimensions: 23x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31, 5x23 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 49/50, pojke med grodor. Bildmått: 23x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31,5x23 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 20:40:34
22/3 06:52:10
Einar Nerman
Read more about Einar Nerman