ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14823334

nr 1482 3334

WATERCOLOUR

Nils Zetterberg. Signed, dated 1982, 26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ;43x36, watercolour,

Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, daterad 1982,26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: ;43x36, akvarell

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday August 15 2022
at 20:09:09

15/8 19:36:59 1      Vinnande bud