FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 11676356

nr 1167 6356

WRITING DESK

early 20th century, painted, length: 127 cm, width: 69 cm, height: 78 cm, wear.

tidigt 1900-tal, bemålat, längd: 127 cm, djup: 69 cm, höjd: 78 cm

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 450

Monday Mars 5 2018
at 19:19:17