ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15496094
nr 1549 6094
WATERCOLOUR
Christer Hägg, ship. Signed, watercolour. Sheet: 20x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x37 cm. Signed,
Christer Hägg, Fartyg. Signerad, Akvarell. Bladets mått: 20x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x37 cm. Signerad
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 19 2023
at 19:43:47
19/6 19:15:43