ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422009
nr 1242 2009
Einar Höste
(f. 1930), Sverige
Einar Höste (b. 1930), Sweden. Composition, P53. Signed, dated -85, sheet: 26x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition, P53. Signerad, daterad -85, bladets mått: 26x34
Einar Höste, born 1930 in Stockholm, Swedish sculptor.
600
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:51:39
800 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik