ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15018518
nr 1501 8518
Igge Karlsson
(1932-2009), Sverige
Igge Karlsson (1932-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 37/260, dated -82 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 37/260, daterad -82 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x57 cm
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
300
SEK 150
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:22:04
4/11 01:22:29
100 kr
7/11 19:16:33