FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 14413315

nr 1441 3315

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

yew wood, England. Length: 129, width: 59 cm, height: 200 cm, wear, damages.

Idegran, England. Bredd: 129, djup: 59 cm, höjd: 200 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 4800

Monday January 10 2022
at 20:57:49