ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12376631
nr 1237 6631
Paul Voss
(f. 1957)
Paul Voss (b. 1957). Signed, numbered 97/175, sheet: 45x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 97/175, bladets mått: 45x64 cm
Paul Voss, born 1957 in Switzerland, painter.
400
SEK 100
Monday February 25 2019
at 19:40:34
25/2 19:33:18