ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12702371

nr 1270 2371

Agneta Swidén

(f. 1926), Sverige

Agneta Swidén (b. 1926), Sweden. Tree. Signed, dated -72. Subject: 36x25,

MIXED MEDIA, Träd. Signerad, daterad -72. Motivet: 36x25 cm

Swidén studied at Slöjdföreningen in Gothenburg.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 26 2019
at 20:16:22

26/8 20:09:19 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Agneta Swidén

Read more about Agneta Swidén