ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14003330

nr 1400 3330

Harald Sandberg

(1912-1983), Sverige

Harald Sandberg (1912-1983), Sweden. "Träd, Öland". Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 53x64,

OIL PAINTING, "Träd, Öland". Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x64 cm

Harald Sandberg, Swedish painter, born 1912, dead 1983.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday May 31 2021
at 20:16:56

29/5 15:01:24 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Harald Sandberg

Read more about Harald Sandberg