ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12213665
nr 1221 3665
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Figur. Signerad Bakke. Oil on panel, motivet 24x18 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Figur. Signerad Bakke. Olja på pannå, motivet 24x18 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:27:11
29/11 20:14:59
100 kr
3/12 13:39:33