ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15763491

nr 1576 3491

WATERCOLOUR

Carlos Riefel(1903-1993), Lilja & Tulpan. Signed, dated -47. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 18x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x40 cm,

Carlos Riefel(1903-1993), Lilja & Tulpan. Signerad, daterad -47. Akvarell, bildmått: 18x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x40 cm

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday November 6 2023
at 19:40:15

5/11 18:09:40 1      Vinnande bud