ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16448320

nr 1644 8320

Olle Hjortzberg

(1872-1959), Sverige

2 pcs, Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 1922. Image dimensions: 27x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x36 ca,

ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, daterad 1922. Bildmått: 27x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x36 ca

Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 23 2024
at 18:40:41

21/9 20:49:34 1      Vinnande bud
23/9 16:49:41 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Hjortzberg

Read more about Olle Hjortzberg