ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16484026
nr 1648 4026
Paul Guiramand
(1926-2007), Frankrike
Paul Guiramand (1926-2007), France. Signed, numbered 139/600. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x17cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x37cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 139/600. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x17cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x37cm
Paul Guiramand, French painter, born 1926, dead 2007.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 7 2024
at 18:37:31
7/10 17:40:56