ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13955544
nr 1395 5544
Claes Caspersson
(f. 1953), Sverige
Claes Caspersson (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), sheet: 47x57cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), bladets mått: 47x57cm, oramat löst blad
Claes Caspersson, Swedish painter, born 1953.
SEK 100
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:18:08
1/5 18:05:05