GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Serving dish 16229055

nr 1622 9055

SERVING DISH

+ sauceboat, early 20th century, Gothenburg, Sweden, Rörstrand, Sweden, porcelain. Length: 20-52 cm, crazings, missfärgningar.

+ såsskål, tidigt 1900-tal, Göteborg, Rörstrand, porslin. Längd: 20-52 cm

Condition: krackeleringar, missfärgningar

300

SEK 200

Monday May 27 2024
at 20:41:41

Rörstrand