ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13977154
*
nr 1397 7154
MIXED MEDIA
Asia, Ämbetsman, 25x17, outer dimensions including frame: 36x27,
Asien, Ämbetsman, 25x17, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x27 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday May 17 2021
at 18:43:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/5 16:11:06
1
150 kr
17/5 17:48:10
2
Vinnande bud
17/5 18:37:40
3
250 kr
17/5 18:37:40
2
300 kr (Robot)
17/5 18:38:08
3
350 kr
17/5 18:38:08
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien blandteknik vattenfärg ämbetsman
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1397 7154
MIXED MEDIA
Asia, Ämbetsman, 25x17, outer dimensions including frame: 36x27,
Asien, Ämbetsman, 25x17, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x27 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 17 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/5 16:11:06 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 17/5 17:48:10 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 17/5 18:37:40 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 17/5 18:37:40 | 2 | 300 kr (Robot) |
| 17/5 18:38:08 | 3 | 350 kr |
| 17/5 18:38:08 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien blandteknik vattenfärg ämbetsman
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



