ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638059
nr 1063 8059
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
theo tobiasse, Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 51x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 51x67
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:14:38
4/10 19:13:49
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse