ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / MÃ¥lning 12983396
*
nr 1298 3396
MÃ¥lning
Japan, erotic, papper uppklistrad på pannå, 25x18 cm, wear.
Japan, erotiskt motiv, papper uppklistrad på pannå, 25x18 cm
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday December 16 2019
at 20:16:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/12 23:52:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien erotica erotiska motiv erotiskt motiv japan japansk målning vattenfärg
-
6313 Emaljmålningar
2 pcs, Lars Erik Holm. Signed, 40x30cm, unframed,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:39
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:34
-
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:37
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:01
-
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10
*
MÃ¥lning
Condition: slitage
nr 1298 3396
MÃ¥lning
Japan, erotic, papper uppklistrad på pannå, 25x18 cm, wear.
Japan, erotiskt motiv, papper uppklistrad på pannå, 25x18 cm
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 16 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/12 23:52:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien erotica erotiska motiv erotiskt motiv japan japansk målning vattenfärg
-
6313 Emaljmålningar
2 pcs, Lars Erik Holm. Signed, 40x30cm, unframed,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:39 -
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:34 -
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:37
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:01 -
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10



