ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 5933167

nr 593 3167

SCULPTURES

2 pcs, plaster, early 20th century, height: 36, wear, damages.

2 st, Gips, Tidigt 1900-tal, höjd: 36

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 900

Monday August 10 2009
at 18:11:25