ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15774037
nr 1577 4037
Lennart Roupe
(f. 1918), Sverige
Lennart Roupe (b. 1918), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 54/75, dated -83. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 54/75, daterad -83. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
400
Monday November 13 2023
at 19:33:30
Lennart Roupe
Read more about Lennart Roupe