FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 15539269
nr 1553 9269
DINNER TABLE
mahogany, Gustavian style. Diameter: 105 cm. Height: 74 cm, 2 st ilägg, 2x29cm, repa/repor.
mahogny, Gustaviansk stil. Diameter: 105 cm. Höjd: 74 cm, 3 st ilägg, 2x29cm + 1 med sarg, 60cm
Condition: skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday July 31 2023
at 18:50:31
31/7 14:58:44
Den Gustavianska stilen