ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14819007

nr 1481 9007

WATERCOLOUR

Ulla Kolmodin, Ladgårdsdörr, sod1980. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 49x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x85,

Ulla Kolmodin, Ladgårdsdörr. Signerad, daterad 1980. Akvarell, bildmått: 49x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x85 cm

Yes

600

Monday August 8 2022
at 18:49:19