ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11422712
nr 1142 2712
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), PT, "Ramlist", sheet: 55x74, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nils Kölare (1930-2007), PT, "Ramlist", bladets mått: 55x74
Condition: löst blad
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
800
SEK 100
Monday November 6 2017
at 18:44:19
6/11 17:27:31
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare