FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 8862119
nr 886 2119
CUPBOARD
baroque, painted, length: 120, width: 61, height: 209, wear, damages.
Barock, Bemålat, längd: 120, djup: 61, höjd: 209
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 900
Monday April 7 2014
at 19:48:07
600 kr
800 kr