ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15042040
nr 1504 2040
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spain. Signed, numbered 27/50. Image dimensions: 73x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 107x80,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 27/50. Bildmått: 73x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 107x80 cm
3000
SEK 3600
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:27:45
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
2.200 kr
1.900 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
6
2.800 kr
7
6
3.200 kr
7
3.400 kr (Robot)
6
3.600 kr
7
7
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik