ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17212409
nr 1721 2409
OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Edeby, sydländskt stadsmotiv. Signed, dated -82. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 61x74,
Gunnar Edeby, sydländskt stadsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -82. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x74 cm
Monday September 1 2025
at 20:30:26