GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Porcelain 16034413

nr 1603 4413

PORCELAIN

16 pieces, Asiatic Pheasent, Gustafsberg, dis22-24. Length: 26-37, wear, minor cracks, cracks.

16 delar, Asiatic Pheasent, Gustafsberg, dis22-24. Längd: 26-37 cm

Condition: slitage, nagg, spricka/ sprickor

SEK 100

Monday Mars 4 2024
at 20:16:31

2/3 19:24:57 1      Vinnande bud