ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17548189

nr 1754 8189

Lennart Jirlow

(1936-2020), Sverige

Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 237/280, i svängdörren. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x54,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 237/280, i svängdörren. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x54 cm

Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.

Yes

1500

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 06:52:14)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 20:43:57

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Jirlow

Read more about Lennart Jirlow