ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13016134
nr 1301 6134
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 7/50, dated -81. Handkolorerad etsning. Unframed. Subject: 11x8 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 7/50, daterad -81. Handkolorerad etsning. Oramat löst blad. Motivet: 11x8 cm
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
1000
SEK 900
Monday January 20 2020
at 18:58:23
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund